Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka 21152020
Korsunov Sergei 22171720
Korpela Jani 1815750
Hosio Miika 1115720
Kytölä Mikko 1510830
Rautiainen Markus 207610
Muridiyazd Arash 204420
oma maali 05000
Ikonen Jose 172200
Rinne Juho 112120
Kalliokoski Jesse 70210
Savolainen Juha-Matti 160100
Intala Tero 50100

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka 1081010
Hosio Miika 1013320
Korpela Jani 910230
Korsunov Sergei 104610
Kytölä Mikko 103610
Savolainen Juha-Matti 92000
Muridiyazd Arash 51110
Rautiainen Markus 100120

Final Four -turnaus
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka 24200
Kytölä Mikko 23110
Hosio Miika 21000
Rautiainen Markus 21000
Korsunov Sergei 20100
Korpela Jani 20110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Korsunov Sergei 44600
Kytölä Jukka 44400
Kytölä Mikko 44100
Rautiainen Markus 44100
Korpela Jani 30410
Rinne Juho 42010
oma maali 02000
Ikonen Jose 31100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka 36293530
Korsunov Sergei 37252930
Hosio Miika 22281040
Korpela Jani 312513100
Kytölä Mikko 30191650
Rautiainen Markus 3512820
Muridiyazd Arash 275530
oma maali 07000
Ikonen Jose 243300
Rinne Juho 154130
Savolainen Juha-Matti 282100
Kalliokoski Jesse 130210
Intala Tero 50100