Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Juvonen Matias1812900
Miettinen Aki1712710
Kytölä Jukka1881120
Lahtinen Tomi1410300
Lindgren Kalle189400
Pulkkinen Teemu85710
Järvenpää Miikka185510
Maltsin Antti164210
Muridiyazd Arash123300
Huhtanen Kerkko161300
Takala Mikko141320
Kytölä Mikko 52000
oma maali 01000
Laitinen Niila-Ville 170110
Hilpinen Jaakko90100

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 414100
Lindgren Kalle42700
Huhtanen Kerkko53310
Lahtinen Tomi34100
Miettinen Aki31410
Kelhälä Tero42100
Laitinen Niila-Ville 60300
Järvenpää Miikka40300
Eskonniemi Sami32000
Eskonniemi Petteri32000
Pulkkinen Teemu12000
Muridiyazd Arash50200
Kytölä Samu40200
Vanninen Markus20200
Haapamäki Jussi41000
Takala Mikko21010
Kinnunen Jaakko21000
oma maali 01000
Maltsin Antti30110

Futsal Cup
PelaajaOMSKP
Lahtinen Tomi23100
Juvonen Matias22200
Kytölä Jukka20410
Kytölä Mikko 12100
Miettinen Aki12000
Lindgren Kalle21110
Kinnunen Jaakko11000
Huhtanen Kerkko10100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Miettinen Aki21151120
Juvonen Matias20141100
Lindgren Kalle24121210
Kytölä Jukka2281530
Lahtinen Tomi1917500
Kytölä Mikko 1018200
Pulkkinen Teemu97710
Järvenpää Miikka245810
Huhtanen Kerkko224710
Muridiyazd Arash183500
Maltsin Antti194320
Takala Mikko182330
Laitinen Niila-Ville 250410
Kelhälä Tero52100
Kinnunen Jaakko82000
Eskonniemi Sami62000
Eskonniemi Petteri32000
oma maali 02000
Kytölä Samu50200
Vanninen Markus40200
Haapamäki Jussi51000
Hilpinen Jaakko100100