Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 1718210
Juvonen Matias1710631
Kytölä Jukka731000
Huhtanen Kerkko186410
Lahtinen Tomi165230
Järvenpää Miikka165230
Lindgren Kalle161500
Maltsin Antti111520
Korhonen Juha100500
Kaihlajärvi Jussi132230
Laitinen Niila-Ville 162110
Tolvanen Kimmo131220
Vähäsöyrinki Eemeli32000
oma maali 01000
Vanninen Markus40100

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka85520
Kytölä Mikko 36310
Lahtinen Tomi85410
Juvonen Matias84500
Maltsin Antti82430
Huhtanen Kerkko82100
Järvenpää Miikka82020
Laitinen Niila-Ville 81110
Lindgren Kalle81100
Tolvanen Kimmo81110
Kaihlajärvi Jussi71000

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Huhtanen Kerkko75300
Kaihlajärvi Jussi64400
Maltsin Antti54400
Lahtinen Tomi44310
Järvenpää Miikka44200
Korhonen Juha43300
Kytölä Jukka62300
Akhawan Sadeg51400
Kytölä Mikko 44000
Tolvanen Kimmo73100
Lindgren Kalle61300
Juvonen Matias23000
Kinnunen Jaakko72100
Eskonniemi Petteri31000
Peltomäki Antti11000
oma maali 01000

Futsal Cup
PelaajaOMSKP

Hyväntekeväisyysottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Juvonen Matias13000
Järvenpää Miikka12000
Akhawan Sadeg11100
Tolvanen Kimmo11100
Lindgren Kalle10200
Huhtanen Kerkko10200
Kytölä Mikko 11000
Korhonen Juha10100
Peltomäki Antti10100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 2629530
Juvonen Matias28201131
Kytölä Jukka22101820
Lahtinen Tomi2914950
Huhtanen Kerkko35131010
Maltsin Antti2671350
Järvenpää Miikka3013450
Lindgren Kalle3231100
Kaihlajärvi Jussi277630
Korhonen Juha163900
Tolvanen Kimmo306530
Akhawan Sadeg72500
Laitinen Niila-Ville 333220
Kinnunen Jaakko142110
Vähäsöyrinki Eemeli32000
oma maali 02000
Peltomäki Antti21100
Eskonniemi Petteri31000
Vanninen Markus50100