Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka22141620
Juvonen Matias21151330
Lahtinen Tomi21111530
Muridiyazd Arash2010810
Kytölä Mikko 1413200
Huhtanen Kerkko2111300
Ojala Jarkko177610
Hosio Miika114811
Takala Mikko145640
Kaihlajärvi Jussi124520
Tolvanen Kimmo63200
Laitinen Niila-Ville 212110
Keskinen Jere92000
oma maali 02000
Akhawan Sadeg71000

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka96610
Muridiyazd Arash96420
Hosio Miika97220
Lahtinen Tomi96330
Juvonen Matias94430
Kytölä Mikko 93500
Tolvanen Kimmo51210
Laitinen Niila-Ville 90320
Huhtanen Kerkko92000
Ojala Jarkko51000
oma maali 01000
Kinnunen Jaakko80110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Ojala Jarkko511300
Akhawan Sadeg54710
Juvonen Matias56400
Kaihlajärvi Jussi33300
Tolvanen Kimmo23300
Mäkiniemi Juho43200
Kytölä Jukka21400
Kytölä Mikko 13100
Takala Mikko42210
Huhtanen Kerkko31200
Muridiyazd Arash22000
Kelhälä Tero41000
Lahtinen Tomi21000
oma maali 01000
Kinnunen Jaakko20100

Futsal Cup
PelaajaOMSKP
Huhtanen Kerkko45600
Takala Mikko45300
Tolvanen Kimmo25300
Hosio Miika33500
Juvonen Matias42610
Muridiyazd Arash43300
Kytölä Jukka43200
Lahtinen Tomi33200
Kaihlajärvi Jussi33200
Kinnunen Jaakko13000
Laitinen Niila-Ville 40300
Kelhälä Tero31100

Supercup
PelaajaOMSKP
Juvonen Matias11000
oma maali 01000
Kytölä Mikko 10100

Hyväntekeväisyysottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Lahtinen Tomi13110
Juvonen Matias12100
Hosio Miika11100
Muridiyazd Arash11100
Akhawan Sadeg10100
Huhtanen Kerkko10100
Kaihlajärvi Jussi10100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Juvonen Matias41302870
Kytölä Jukka38242830
Lahtinen Tomi37242180
Muridiyazd Arash37221630
Huhtanen Kerkko38191200
Hosio Miika24151631
Ojala Jarkko2819910
Kytölä Mikko 2519900
Takala Mikko27121160
Tolvanen Kimmo15121010
Kaihlajärvi Jussi19101120
Akhawan Sadeg145810
Laitinen Niila-Ville 372730
oma maali 05000
Kinnunen Jaakko153210
Mäkiniemi Juho113200
Kelhälä Tero82100
Keskinen Jere102000