Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 21272220
Kytölä Jukka20171620
Hosio Miika1925740
Muridiyazd Arash2291010
Lahtinen Tomi207640
Ojala Jarkko219200
Kaihlajärvi Jussi93700
Tolvanen Kimmo173620
Huhtanen Kerkko224400
Takala Mikko112510
Laitinen Niila-Ville 191320
Mäkiniemi Juho92110
Keskinen Jere81200
Juvonen Matias32000
Pernaa Juhana90210
oma maali 01000
Savela Tarkko100100

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSKP
Hosio Miika59000
Muridiyazd Arash52600
Kytölä Mikko 54200
Tolvanen Kimmo33200
Kaihlajärvi Jussi41410
Kytölä Jukka42200
Huhtanen Kerkko51100
Savela Tarkko31100
Takala Mikko50110
Lahtinen Tomi30110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Juvonen Matias32400
Hosio Miika33200
Kytölä Mikko 33100
Tolvanen Kimmo21000
Lahtinen Tomi11000
Kytölä Jukka20100

Piirinmestaruusfinaali
PelaajaOMSKP
Kaihlajärvi Jussi11200
Muridiyazd Arash11100
Takala Mikko11000
oma maali 01000

Futsal Cup
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 44710
Muridiyazd Arash44100
Lahtinen Tomi44110
Kytölä Jukka33100
Hosio Miika12200
Takala Mikko42100
Kaihlajärvi Jussi21110
Huhtanen Kerkko40200
Ojala Jarkko41000
Pernaa Juhana20100
Mäkiniemi Juho10100

Supercup
PelaajaOMSKP
Keskinen Jere13000
Juvonen Matias11110
Kytölä Mikko 10210
Hosio Miika10100

Hyväntekeväisyysottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 14000
Hosio Miika12200
Ojala Jarkko11200
Lahtinen Tomi11100
Pernaa Juhana11100
Tolvanen Kimmo10200
Savela Tarkko11000
Keskinen Jere11000
Muridiyazd Arash10100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Mikko 36423440
Hosio Miika31411440
Kytölä Jukka30222020
Muridiyazd Arash33161910
Lahtinen Tomi3013970
Kaihlajärvi Jussi1761430
Tolvanen Kimmo2971040
Ojala Jarkko3411400
Huhtanen Kerkko365700
Takala Mikko215720
Juvonen Matias75510
Keskinen Jere125200
Pernaa Juhana161420
Savela Tarkko192200
Mäkiniemi Juho132210
Laitinen Niila-Ville 301350
oma maali 02000