Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Hosio Miika20352250
Kytölä Jukka22223210
Muridiyazd Arash22242320
Akhawan Sadeg1811720
Tolvanen Kimmo145620
Kaihlajärvi Jussi126221
Takala Mikko105300
Rautiainen Markus 185200
Linjamäki Tuomas182500
Laitinen Niila-Ville 102400
Kytölä Mikko 44100
Keskinen Jere103100
Huusko Juha102100
Kinnunen Jaakko21110
Savela Tarkko100110
Rinne Juho90100

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka104701
Kytölä Mikko 95551
Hosio Miika96231
Kaihlajärvi Jussi93530
Muridiyazd Arash85131
Keskinen Jere91510
Tolvanen Kimmo62010
Huusko Juha42000
Laitinen Niila-Ville 101010
Linjamäki Tuomas90100

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka86910
Muridiyazd Arash76700
Hosio Miika56610
Akhawan Sadeg82300
Takala Mikko63151
Kytölä Mikko 63100
Huusko Juha82110
Rautiainen Markus 62100
Marturet del Río Jose Ignacio 22100
Laitinen Niila-Ville 81210
Kaihlajärvi Jussi42000
Keskinen Jere20210
Rinne Juho21000
Savela Tarkko20100

Piirinmestaruusfinaali
PelaajaOMSKP
Muridiyazd Arash13100
Kaihlajärvi Jussi13100
Hosio Miika12200
Keskinen Jere12000
Huusko Juha11000
Rautiainen Markus 11000
Savela Tarkko10100
Linjamäki Tuomas10100
Tolvanen Kimmo10100

Futsal Cup
PelaajaOMSKP
Muridiyazd Arash11100
Hosio Miika11000
Kytölä Jukka10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Hosio Miika36503291
Kytölä Jukka42324931
Muridiyazd Arash39393351
Akhawan Sadeg30131020
Kaihlajärvi Jussi2714851
Kytölä Mikko 1912751
Tolvanen Kimmo227730
Keskinen Jere226820
Takala Mikko198451
Rautiainen Markus 338300
Laitinen Niila-Ville 284620
Huusko Juha237210
Linjamäki Tuomas292700
Marturet del Río Jose Ignacio 62100
Savela Tarkko180310
Rinne Juho121100
Kinnunen Jaakko41110