Joukkueen tilastot


Futsal-Liiga
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka21152020
Korsunov Sergei 22171720
Korpela Jani1815750
Hosio Miika1115720
Kytölä Mikko 1510830
Rautiainen Markus 207610
Muridiyazd Arash204420
oma maali 05000
Ikonen Jose172200
Rinne Juho112120
Kalliokoski Jesse70210
Savolainen Juha-Matti160100
Intala Tero50100

Pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka1081010
Hosio Miika1013320
Korpela Jani910230
Korsunov Sergei 104610
Kytölä Mikko 103610
Savolainen Juha-Matti92000
Muridiyazd Arash51110
Rautiainen Markus 100120

Final Four -turnaus
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka24200
Kytölä Mikko 23110
Hosio Miika21000
Rautiainen Markus 21000
Korsunov Sergei 20100
Korpela Jani20110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSKP
Korsunov Sergei 44600
Kytölä Jukka44400
Kytölä Mikko 44100
Rautiainen Markus 44100
Korpela Jani30410
Rinne Juho42010
oma maali 02000
Ikonen Jose31100

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSKP
Kytölä Jukka36293530
Korsunov Sergei 37252930
Hosio Miika22281040
Korpela Jani312513100
Kytölä Mikko 30191650
Rautiainen Markus 3512820
Muridiyazd Arash275530
oma maali 07000
Ikonen Jose243300
Rinne Juho154130
Savolainen Juha-Matti282100
Kalliokoski Jesse130210
Intala Tero50100